Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Spelade matcher
MARS 2019
 
17
20:30
sön
20:30    
Ishockey Bagladies, Ulriksdals IP hall 3
Solna Sportklubb - Segeltorp  -      
17
20:30
sön
20:30    
Ishockey Veteraner, Ulriksdals IP hall 1
AIK - Solna Sportklubb  -      
17
16:30
sön
16:30    
Ishockey team 07, SVEAB Anex
Sollentuna HC vit - Solna SK  -      
17
16:30
sön
16:30    
Ishockey team 08, SVEAB Anex
Sollentuna HC vit - Solna SK  -      
16
15:15
lör
15:15    
Ishockey team 07, SVEAB Anex
Sollentuna HC röd - Solna SK  -      
16
15:15
lör
15:15    
Ishockey team 09, Ulriksdals IP hall 2
 
Solna Sportklubb -   -      
16
09:20
lör
09:20    
Ishockey team 10, Bortamatch
Viggbyholms IK - Solna Sportklubb  -      
14
19:00
tor
19:00    
Ishockey team 07, Danicahallen
Brinkens IF vit - Solna SK  -      
14
19:00
tor
19:00    
Ishockey team 08, Danicahallen
Brinkens IF vit - Solna SK  -      
 
10
21:00
sön
21:00    
Värmdö - Solna Sportklubb  -      
10
20:10
sön
20:10    
Ishockey Veteraner, Ulriksdals IP hall 2
Solna Sportklubb - Väsby IK  -      
10
17:30
sön
17:30    
Ishockey team 10, Ulriksdals IP hall 3
Solna Sportklubb -   -      
10
13:30
sön
13:30    
Ishockey team 09, Sweab Arena
 
- Solna Sportklubb  -      
10
10:30
sön
10:30    
Ishockey Veteraner, Kärrtorps IP
 
AC Camelen - Solna Sportklubb  -      
09
16:40
lör
16:40    
Ishockey team 07, Ulriksdals IP Hall 2
Solna SK - Spånga IS IK vit  -      
09
16:40
lör
16:40    
Ishockey team 08, Ulriksdals IP Hall 2
Solna SK - Spånga IS IK vit  -      
09
15:10
lör
15:10    
Ishockey team 07, Ulriksdals IP Hall 2
Solna SK - Spånga IS IK  -      
09
08:00
lör
08:00    
Ishockey Bagladies, Stortorpshallen
Trångsund Queens - Solna Sportklubb  -      
FEBRUARI 2019
 
26
20:00
tis
20:00    
Ishockey A-lag, Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
Solna SK - IK Waxholm3  -  6  
 
24
20:00
sön
20:00    
Ishockey Veteraner, Kallhälls Ishall
 
Kallhäll - Solna Sportklubb  -      
20
18:40
ons
18:40    
Ishockey team 07, Ulriksdals IP Hall 2
Solna SK - Väsby IK HK vit  -      
20
18:40
ons
18:40    
Ishockey team 08, Ulriksdals IP Hall 2
Solna SK - Väsby IK HK vit  -      
19
19:30
tis
19:30    
Ishockey A-lag, Vegahallen
Tierps HK - Solna SK5  -  4  
18
19:30
mån
19:30    
Ishockey team 07, Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
Solna SK - Väsby IK HK  -      
 
17
08:30
sön
08:30    
Ishockey team 07, Tulehallen
Sundbybergs IK - Solna SK  -      
17
08:30
sön
08:30    
Ishockey team 08, Tulehallen
Sundbybergs IK - Solna SK  -      
16
15:00
lör
15:00    
Ishockey team 10, Bortamatch
IFK Österåker Vikings HC - Solna Sportklubb  -      
16
14:10
lör
14:10    
Ishockey team 07, Vallentuna Ishall
Vallentuna Rangers HF - Solna SK  -      
15
20:30
fre
20:30    
Ishockey A-lag, Danicahallen
KTH:s Ishockeyförening - Solna SK4  -  3  
 
10
20:10
sön
20:10    
Ishockey A-lag, Ulriksdals IP Hall 2
Solna SK - Ekerö/Skå IK2  -  6  
10
17:30
sön
17:30    
Ishockey team 07, Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
Solna SK - AIK IF  -      
10
17:30
sön
17:30    
Ishockey team 08, Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
Solna SK - AIK IF  -      
09
16:40
lör
16:40    
Ishockey team 09, Ulriksdals IP hall 2
 
Solna Sportklubb -   -      
09
15:10
lör
15:10    
Ishockey team 07, Ulriksdals IP Hall 2
Solna SK - AIK IF svart  -      
04
20:30
mån
20:30    
Ishockey A-lag, Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
Solna SK - Kista HC6  -  2  
 
03
20:10
sön
20:10    
Ishockey Veteraner, Ulriksdals IP hall 2
Solna Sportklubb - Järna IK  -      
03
20:00
sön
20:00    
Ishockey Veteraner, +45-serien. Ulriksdals ishall 1
Brinkens IF - Solna Sportklubb  -      
02
17:30
lör
17:30    
Lidingö/Brinken - Solna Sportklubb  -      
02
16:15
lör
16:15    
Ishockey team 10, Bortamatch
Sollentuna HC - Solna Sportklubb  -      
02
10:00
lör
10:00    
Ishockey team 07, Vikingahallen
Ekerö IK/Skå IK blå - Solna SK  -      
JANUARI 2019
 
31
20:10
tor
20:10    
Ishockey A-lag, Ulriksdals IP Hall 2
Solna SK - IFK Österåker Vikings HC9  -  2  
 
27
21:00
sön
21:00    
Ishockey Veteraner, Husby ishall
Kista - Solna Sportklubb  -      
27
19:00
sön
19:00    
Ishockey team 07, Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
Solna SK - Hässelby Kälvesta HC svart  -      
27
17:30
sön
17:30    
Ishockey team 07, Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
Solna SK - Göta Traneberg IK blå  -      
27
17:30
sön
17:30    
Ishockey team 08, Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
Solna SK - Göta Traneberg IK blå  -      
27
09:00
sön
09:00    
Ishockey team 09, Vilundaparkens Ishall
 
- Solna Sportklubb  -      
26
16:40
lör
16:40    
Ishockey Bagladies, Ulriksdals IP hall 2
Solna Sportklubb - Tyresö  -      
25
19:30
fre
19:30    
Ishockey A-lag, Contigahallen
Norrtälje IK - Solna SK6  -  7  
 
20
20:30
sön
20:30    
Ishockey Veteraner, Ulriksdals IP hall 3 +45-serien
Solna Sportklubb - IFK Österåker  -      
20
17:30
sön
17:30    
Ishockey team 07, Järfälla Ishall
Järfälla HC röd - Solna SK  -      
20
17:30
sön
17:30    
Haninge Anchors - Solna Sportklubb  -      
20
17:30
sön
17:30    
Ishockey team 08, Järfälla Ishall
Järfälla HC röd - Solna SK  -      
19
15:30
lör
15:30    
Ishockey team 10, Ulriksdals IP hall 2
Solna Sportklubb - AIK  -      
19
14:30
lör
14:30    
Ishockey team 07, Järfälla Ishall
Järfälla HC röd - Solna SK  -      
18
19:30
fre
19:30    
Ishockey A-lag, Bioteriahallen
IK Waxholm - Solna SK9  -  5  
18
19:00
fre
19:00    
Sollentuna - Solna Sportklubb  -      
 
13
20:10
sön
20:10    
Ishockey A-lag, Ulriksdals IP Hall 2
Solna SK - Tierps HK2  -  3  
13
17:30
sön
17:30    
Ishockey team 07, Ulriksdals IP Hall 2
Solna SK - Kista HC  -      
13
17:30
sön
17:30    
Ishockey team 08, Ulriksdals IP Hall 2
Solna SK - Kista HC  -      
13
08:00
sön
08:00    
Ishockey team 09, Från Stan-hallen
 
- Solna Sportklubb  -      
12
15:10
lör
15:10    
Ishockey team 07, Ulriksdals IP Hall 2
Solna SK - Kista HC  -      
 
06
18:30
sön
18:30    
Ishockey A-lag, Ulriksdals IP Hall 2
Solna SK - KTH:s Ishockeyförening2  -  3  
06
09:30
sön
09:30    
Ishockey team 10, Bortamatch
Sundbybergs IK - Solna Sportklubb  -      
05
16:40
lör
16:40    
Ishockey Veteraner, Ulriksdals IP hall 2
 
Solna Sportklubb - Gästlag  -      
DECEMBER 2018
 
18
19:30
tis
19:30    
Ishockey A-lag, Vikingahallen
Ekerö/Skå IK - Solna SK7  -  3  
 
16
19:00
sön
19:00    
Ishockey Bagladies, Ulriksdals IP hall 3
Solna Sportklubb - Värmdö  -      
16
09:00
sön
09:00    
Ishockey team 07, Från Stan Hallen
Spånga IS IK - Solna SK  -      
15
09:00
lör
09:00    
Ishockey team 10, Bortamatch
Viggbyholms IK - Solna Sportklubb  -      
15
08:30
lör
08:30    
Ishockey team 07, Från Stan Hallen
Spånga IS IK vit - Solna SK  -      
15
08:30
lör
08:30    
Ishockey team 08, Från Stan Hallen
Spånga IS IK vit - Solna SK  -      
11
21:30
tis
21:30    
Ishockey Veteraner, Husby ishall
 
Kista Hockey +45-serien - Solna Sportklubb  -      
10
21:00
mån
21:00    
Ishockey Veteraner, Ulriksdals IP hall 3
 
Solna Sportklubb - AC Camelen  -      
10
20:00
mån
20:00    
Ishockey A-lag, Husby Ishall
Kista HC - Solna SK5  -  2  
 
09
12:00
sön
12:00    
Ishockey team 07, Vilundaparkens Ishall
Väsby IK HK vit - Solna SK  -      
09
12:00
sön
12:00    
Ishockey team 08, Vilundaparkens Ishall
Väsby IK HK vit - Solna SK  -      
08
18:00
lör
18:00    
Ishockey Bagladies, Segeltorpshallen
Segeltorp Sisters - Solna Sportklubb  -      
08
15:30
lör
15:30    
Ishockey team 09, Ulriksdals IP hall 2
 
Solna Sportklubb -   -      
08
13:30
lör
13:30    
Ishockey team 07, Vilundaparkens Ishall
Väsby IK HK - Solna SK  -      
07
19:30
fre
19:30    
Ishockey A-lag, Österåker Sportcentrum
IFK Österåker Vikings HC - Solna SK7  -  2  
05
20:30
ons
20:30    
Ishockey Veteraner, Danderydsvallen +45-serien
SDE - Solna Sportklubb  -      
 
02
20:10
sön
20:10    
Ishockey A-lag, Ulriksdals IP Hall 2
Solna SK - Norrtälje IK8  -  2